WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kenna James

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Kenna James:
Aliases: Keena James

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 2015

Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 8 inches - 173 cm
Birthday:  August 27, 1995
Measurements:  34B-24-34
https://twitter.com/kennajames21
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/kennajames21



Updates Featuring Kenna James

Kenna thought she found the perfect woman on an online dating site. But Charlotte had a secret that prevented their love to flourish - she was with another woman. When destiny crossed their paths again, Charlotte told Kenna the secret and that she ended the relationship because Kenna was the true love she had always been after.
 
 
Released: 09/20/2016
60 Pics, 28 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 09/10/2016
26 Mins


Kissing and caressing arises Kenna's naughty side to the point that she ties Blake up so that she can explore her body at will. Blake cannot hide how wet she gets when Kenna is controlling her and once that is unveiled both ladies have limitless fun making each other orgasm.
 
 
Released: 09/05/2016
96 Pics, 21 Mins


A one night stand between Kenna and Jenna turns into a regular booty call. But when Kenna expresses a desire to develop the relationship, Jenna is hesitant because she has never dated a woman and worried what her parents will think. Kenna tells Jenna that she has to look out for her own happiness, and not deprive herself of that for others. It was exactly what Jenna needed to hear.
 
 
Released: 04/18/2016
91 Pics, 21 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 06/28/2015
31 Mins


Kenna’s courage to come out as a lesbian inspires her stepmother, Tanya, to do the same one steamy afternoon.
 
 
Released: 06/27/2015
83 Pics, 33 Mins