WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cherie DeVille

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cherie DeVille:
Aliases: Cherry DeVille

Tattoos: Above right hip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches (165cm)
Birthday:  August 30, 1978
Measurements:  32DD-23-35
http://twitter.com/CherieDeVille
Astrological Sign:  Virgo

Fun Stuff:
http://twitter.com/CherieDeVille



Updates Featuring Cherie DeVille

Cherie and Kristen have created a very special bond thru the many massages. After some sweet banter Cherie suggested that once Kristen had a woman lick her pussy she would never go back to a man. As soon as Kristen agreed a shift in Cherie's hands had her melting in her palms.
 
 
Released: 05/19/2017
63 Pics, 27 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 05/04/2017
28 Mins


After months of harmless flirtation with her best friend's daughter Molly, Cherie knew that their passion was about to boil over risking their friendship. When Molly asks to take one of Cherie's shirts home to sleep with it because it smells of her, only to return it telling Cherie that it smelled of her pussy because she slept with it between her legs pushes Cherie over the edge.
 
 
Released: 10/30/2016
90 Pics, 23 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
Starring: Adria Rae, Alison Rey
 
Released: 09/08/2016
26 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 11/23/2014
23 Mins


Concerned that her stepdaughter hasn't experienced enough sex before marriage, Cherie sets out to give her a proper education the morning of the wedding.
 
 
Released: 11/21/2014
88 Pics, 27 Mins