WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cadence Lux

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Cadence Lux:
Aliases: Candence Luxxx

Piercings: Above lip

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 6 inches - 168 cm
Birthday:  April 23, 1992
Measurements:  34B-28-36
https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX
Astrological Sign:  Taurus

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/CadenceLuxXXX



Updates Featuring Cadence Lux

What Natalia didn't know was that Cadance always had a deep attraction to her and even simply sitting in front of her made Cadence all a flutter. When Natalia asked Cadence out on a date their true passion was exposed and their first date became the beginning of their first love.
 
 
Released: 09/10/2016
66 Pics, 23 Mins


Interviews: Getting to know the women and their stories.
 
 
Released: 09/10/2016
26 Mins