WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Reagan Foxx

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Reagan Foxx:
Aliases: Kerrington Cruz
Tattoos: back
Piercings: navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 9 inches
Birthday:  December 31, 1975
Measurements:  34DDD-26-36
https://twitter.com/ReaganFoxx_/
Astrological Sign:  Capricorn

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/ReaganFoxx_/



Updates Featuring Reagan Foxx

Young professional Carolina continues to impress new to be boss Reagan with her experience. But, Reagan is taken back to find out she has a wife. As Carolina's first day on the job comes to an end, Reagan can no longer hold back from being so turned on as she compliments how sweet Carolina smells, feels, tastes and files papers and then shows her young employee how great a lover an older woman makes.
 
 
Released: 08/08/2018
29 Pics, 24 Mins


 
 
Released: 08/02/2018
35 Mins